Jugadores 1928-2013 (E-I)

JUGADORES REAL MADRID - PLAYERS REAL MADRID
1928-2014 (N-R)


NOMBRE COMPLETO FECHA NAC LUGAR NAC PUESTO PROCEDENCIA
NACHO (José Ignacio Fernández Iglesias) 18/01/1990 Madrid DEFENSA REAL MADRID CASTILLA (2ª División)
NACHO (José Ignacio Fernández Iglesias) 18/01/1990 Madrid DEFENSA REAL MADRID CASTILLA (2ª División)
NACHO RAMOS (Ignacio Ramos Jiménez) 25/05/1977 Talavera de la Reina DEFENSA REAL MADRID B (2ª División B)
NANDO (Fernando Muñoz García) 30/10/1967 Sevilla  DEFENSA F.C. BARCELONA (1ª División)
NARRO (Jesús Narro Sancho) 04/01/1922 Tolosa  MEDIO REAL MURCIA C.F. (2ª División)
NAVARRO (Joaquín Navarro Perona) 02/08/1921 Gavá  DEFENSA C.D. SABADELL (1ª División)
NAVARRO (José Antonio Navarro) 24/02/1919 General Villegas, Buenos Aires (ARG) DEFENSA C.A. MARTE (1ª División, México)
NAVARRO II (Alfonso Navarro Perona) 08/04/1928 Gavá  DELANTERO C.F. BARCELONA (1ª División)
NAVAS (Keylor Antonio Navas Gamboa) 15/12/1986 San Isidro (CRI) PORTERO LEVANTE U.D. (1ª División)
NEBOT (José Ramón Nebot Canós) 27/06/1910 Villarreal  PORTERO C.D. CASTELLÓN (2ª División)
NEGREDO (Álvaro Negredo Sánchez) 20/08/1985 Vallecas DELANTERO REAL MADRID CASTILLA (2ª División)
NEGREDO (Álvaro Negredo Sánchez) 20/08/1985 Vallecas DELANTERO U.D. ALMERÍA (1ª División)
NEMES (György Neufeld) 17/06/1919 Budapest (HUN) DELANTERO REAL SANTANDER S.D. (2ª División)
NETZER (Günther Theodor Netzer) 14/09/1944 Mönchengladbach (ALE) MEDIO VfL BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH (1ª División, Alemania)
NIETO (Miguel Ángel Nieto de la Calle) 12/01/1986 San Sebastián de los Reyes MEDIO REAL MADRID CASTILLA (2ª División)
NINO (Saturnino Benito Ruiz) 06/01/1927 Puente de Toledo DEFENSA Gas C.F.
NINO (Saturnino Martínez Martínez) 19/08/1928 Carabanchel Bajo MEDIO C.D. Carabanchel
NOBLEJAS (Francisco Javier García-Noblejas Hernanz) 18/03/1993   DEFENSA  
NÚÑEZ (Antonio Núñez Tena) 15/01/1979 Las Rozas  DELANTERO REAL MADRID B (2ª División B)
OCHANDIANO (José Ramón Ochandiano Asporosa) 17/06/1905 Bilbao  DEFENSA ATHLETIC CLUB DE MADRID (1ª División)
OCHOA (Juan Ochoantezana Milicua) 25/10/1912 Plencia  DELANTERO S.D. INDAUCHU (3ª División)
OCHOTORENA (José Manuel Ochotorena Santacruz) 16/01/1961 San Sebastián  PORTERO CASTILLA C.F. (2ª División)
ØDEGAARD (Martin Ødegaard) 17/12/1998 Drammen (NOR) MEDIA PUNTA REAL MADRID CASTILLA (2ª División B)
OGNJENOVIĆ (Perica Ognjenović) 24/02/1977 Smederevska Palanka (SER) DELANTERO F.K. CRVENA ZVEZDA (1ª División, Yugoslavia)
OJEDA (Manuel Ojeda Lore) 26/09/1948 El Puerto de Santa María PORTERO Real Madrid Amateur
OLADIMEJI (Mohammed Oladimeji Lawal) 24/07/1971 Ifo (Nigeria) MEDIO REAL MADRID DEPORTIVO (2ª División B)
OLÁIZ (José María Oláiz García) 25/03/1949 Madrid DELANTERO Real Madrid Amateur
OLALLA (Juan José Olalla Fernández) 13/01/1980 Las Rozas  DEFENSA REAL MADRID B (2ª División B)
OLIVA (Joaquín Oliva Gomá) 11/11/1926 Guissona  DEFENSA C.D. SABADELL (2ª División)
OLIVARES (Gonzalo Martínez Olivares "Chupinazo") 21/09/1948 Cartagena  DEFENSA CLUB ATLÉTICO CARTAGENA (3ª División)
OLIVARES (Manuel Olivares Lapeña) 02/04/1909 San Servera  DELANTERO DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS (1ª División)
OLIVARES (Vicente Olivares Laguna) 24/06/1920 Tabernes Blanques DEFENSA R.C.D. ESPAÑOL (1ª División)
OLIVER (Oliver Cuadrado Martín) 12/07/1977 Madrid PORTERO REAL MADRID B (2ª División B)
OLMEDO (Pablo Olmedo Garmendia) 13/04/1929 Madrid MEDIO C.D. LOGROÑÉS (3ª División)
OLSEN (Roque Germán Olsen) 09/09/1925 Viale, Buenos Aires (ARG) MEDIO UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE CHILE (1ª División, Chile)
ORDÓÑEZ (Eduardo Ordóñez Munguera) 13/10/1908 San Juan (PRI) DELANTERO ATHLETIC CLUB DE MADRID (2ª División)
ORIVE (Luis Andrés Orive)     MEDIO CASTILLA C.F. (3ª División)
ORTEGA (Antolín Ortega García) 05/11/1951 Madrid MEDIO C.D. CASTELLÓN (1ª División)
ORTEGA (Antolín Ortega García) 05/11/1951 Madrid MEDIO CASTILLA C.F. (3ª División)
ORTEGA (Gerardo Ortega de Francisco) 13/10/1947 Morón de Almazán DELANTERO A.D. RAYO VALLECANO (2ª División)
ORTIZ (Antonio Ortiz Alonso) 20/12/1918 Dos Caminos, Basauri MEDIO REAL SANTANDER S.D. (2ª División)
ORTIZ (Francisco Ortiz Márquez) 06/12/1961 Mieres  MEDIO CASTILLA C.F. (2ª División)
ORTIZ (Luis Ortiz de Zárate Jurado)     MEDIO CASTILLA C.F. (3ª División)
ORTUÑO (Fernando Ortuño Blasco) 12/10/1945 Granollers  EXTREMO C.D. SABADELL (1ª División)
ÓSCAR (Óscar Castro Sabina) 28/12/1928 Santa Cruz de Tenerife  MEDIO Real Unión de Tenerife (1ª Regional Canarias)
ÓSCAR (Óscar Quiralte Domínguez) 08/07/1919 Moral de Calatrava DELANTERO sin equipo
ÓSCAR DÍAZ (Óscar Díaz González) 24/04/1984 Móstoles DELANTERO A.D. ALCORCÓN (2ª División B)
ÓSCAR PLANO (Óscar Plano Pedreño) 11/02/1991 Móstoles DELANTERO REAL MADRID C (3ª División)
OTIÑANO (Luis María Otiñano Sáenz) 18/05/1943 Llodio  DELANTERO C.D. BASCONIA (2ª División)
OWEN (Michael James Owen) 14/12/1979 Chester (ING) DELANTERO LIVERPOOL F.C. (1ª División, Inglaterra)
ÖZIL (Mesut Özil) 15/10/1988 Gelsenkirchen (ALE) MEDIO S.V. WERDER BREMEN (1ª División, Alemania)
P. REGUEIRO (Pedro Regueiro Pagola) 19/12/1909 Irún  MEDIO REAL UNIÓN CLUB DE IRÚN (1ª División)
PABLITO (Pablo Buey Portillo) 15/01/1915 Ablaña-Mieres MEDIO A.D. FERROVIARIA (2ª División)
PABLO GARCÍA (Pablo Gabriel García) 13/05/1977 Pando (URG) MEDIO CLUB ATLÉTICO OSASUNA (1ª División)
PABLO GIL (Pablo Gil Sarrión) 08/10/1988 Murcia DEFENSA REAL MADRID CASTILLA (2ª División B)
PACHECO (Fernando Pacheco Flores) 18/05/1992 Puebla de Obando PORTERO REAL MADRID C (3ª División)
PACHECO (Fernando Pacheco Flores) 18/05/1992 Puebla de Obando PORTERO REAL MADRID CASTILLA (2ª División)
PACHECO (Salvador Fernández o González Pacheco) 11/11/1909 Manzanares  PORTERO GRANADA C.F. (2ª División)
PACHICHU (Patricio Cifuentes Zarracina) 01/11/1926 Somió DELANTERO A.D. PLUS ULTRA (3ª División)
PACHÍN (Enrique Pérez Díaz) 28/12/1938 Torrelavega  DEFENSA CLUB ATLÉTICO OSASUNA (1ª División)
PACO LLORENTE (Francisco Llorente Gento) 21/06/1965 Valladolid  DELANTERO CLUB ATLÉTICO DE MADRID (1ª División)
PADILLA (Antonio Padilla Martínez) 01/01/1931 Lora del Río PORTERO R.C. RECREATIVO DE HUELVA (3ª División)
PAHÍÑO (Manuel Fernández Fernández) 21/01/1923 San Pelayo de Navia  DELANTERO R.C. CELTA DE VIGO (1ª División)
PALACIOS (José Luis Palacios Lázaro) 28/09/1909 Baracaldo PORTERO CLUB ATLÉTICO AVIACIÓN (1ª División)
PALANCA (Miguel Palanca Fernández) 18/12/1987 Tarragona MEDIO REAL MADRID CASTILLA (2ª División B)
PALENCIA (Miguel Palencia Calvo) 02/01/1984 Madrid DEFENSA REAL MADRID B (2ª División B)
PALLARÉS (Antonio Pallarés Huerta) 05/12/1940 Alicante  DELANTERO ALICANTE C.F. (2ª División)
PÁLMER (José Pálmer Calafell) 31/07/1953 Andraitx DEFENSA Real Madrid Amateur
PANCHO (Antonio Olivares Sánchez) 01/03/1941 Linares PORTERO C.D. LINARES (3ª División)
PANTALEÓN (Manuel Quevedo Vernetta) 11/04/1937 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria DEFENSA U.D. LAS PALMAS (1ª División)
PANUCCI (Christian Panucci) 12/04/1973 Savona (ITA) DEFENSA A.C. MILAN (1ª División, Italia)
PAQUITO (Francisco Fernández Menéndez) 25/11/1923 Madrid DEFENSA C.D. Castilla (1ª Regional Castellana)
PARDEZA (Miguel Pardeza Pichardo) 08/02/1965 La Palma del Condado  DELANTERO REAL ZARAGOZA (1ª División)
PAREDES (Javier Paredes Arango) 05/07/1982 Oviedo  DEFENSA REAL MADRID B (2ª División B)
PAREJO (Daniel Parejo Muñoz) 16/04/1989 Coslada MEDIO QUEENS PARK RANGERS (cedido) (2ª División, Inglaterra)
PARRA (Antonio Joaquín Parra Fernández) 17/06/1961 Sevilla  MEDIO CLUB ATLÉTICO DE MADRID (1ª División)
PASTOR (Rafael Pastor Jiménez) 27/07/1922 Madrid DELANTERO Real Madrid Amateur
PAVÓN (Francisco Pavón Barahona) 09/01/1980 Getafe  DEFENSA REAL MADRID B (2ª División B)
PAZ (José Paz Jiménez) 01/11/1932 Málaga  DELANTERO S.D. CEUTA (3ª División)
PAZOS (Manuel Pazos González) 17/03/1930 Cambados  PORTERO R.C. CELTA DE VIGO (1ª División)
PEDRÍN (Pedro Mori Cuartas) 01/12/1918 Oviedo  DELANTERO REAL AVILÉS C.F. (3ª División)
PEDRITO (Pedro González Carnero) 11/06/1940 Córdoba  DEFENSA REAL JAÉN C.F. (2ª División)
PEDRO (Pedro Manuel Miguel Matías) 11/10/1973 Madrid DELANTERO REAL MADRID B (2ª División)
PEDRO LEÓN (Pedro León Sánchez Gil) 24/11/1986 Mula MEDIO GETAFE C.F. (1ª División)
PEDRO MENDES (Pedro Filipe Teodósio Mendes) 01/10/1990 Neuchâtel (SUI) DEFENSA REAL MADRID CASTILLA (2ª División B)
PEPE (Képler Laveran de Lima Ferreira) 26/02/1983 Maceió, Alagoas (BRA) DEFENSA F.C. OPORTO (1ª División, Portugal)
PEPETE (José Gil Ibáñez) 25/01/1950 Yecla DEFENSA Real Madrid C.F. Juvenil A
PEPILLO (José García Castro) 10/06/1933 Melilla MEDIO SEVILLA C.F. (1ª División)
PEREDA (Jesús María Pereda Ruiz de Temiño) 15/06/1938 Medina de Pomar  DELANTERO S.D. INDAUCHU (2ª División)
PÉREZ (Luis Pérez López)     MEDIO ATLÉTICO ZAMORA C.F. (3ª División)
PÉREZ GARCÍA (Ángel Pérez García) 16/10/1957 Madrid DEFENSA CASTILLA C.F. (2ª División)
PÉREZ PAYÁ (José Luis Pérez-Payá Soler) 02/03/1928 Alcoy  DELANTER CLUB ATLÉTICO DE MADRID (1ª División)
PERLA (Juan Ramos Acosta) 05/09/1928 Playa de Santiago DEFENSA Real Unión de Tenerife (1ª Regional Canarias)
PETKOVIĆ (Dejan Petković) 10/09/1972 Majdanpek (SER) DELANTERO F.K. CRVENA ZVEZDA (1ª División, Yugoslavia)
PINEDA (Francisco Pineda García) 31/01/1959 Málaga  DELANTERO CASTILLA C.F. (2ª División)
PIRRI (José Martínez Sánchez) 11/03/1945 Ceuta  MEDIO GRANADA C.F. (2ª División)
PISÓN (Ricardo Pisón Lacalzada) 23/02/1980 Murillo de Río Leza  PORTERO REAL MADRID B (2ª División B)
PLANELLES (Juan Bautista Planelles Marco) 26/01/1951 Burriana  DELANTERO Real Madrid Amateur
PLAZA (Bartolomé Plaza Muela) 21/02/1949 La Carolina  DELANTERO R.C. RECREATIVO DE HUELVA (3ª División)
POLO (Salustiano Polo Lázaro) 24/10/1952 Almería DELANTERO Real Madrid Amateur
POLO (Vicente Polo San Martín) 06/10/1935 Madrid DELANTERO Real Madrid Juvenil
PONCELA (Luis Alonso Poncela) 02/08/1937 Zamora  DELANTERO ATLÉTICO ZAMORA (3ª División)
PONT (Guillermo Pont Serra) 12/07/1921 Palma de Mallorca  MEDIO C.D. ATLÉTICO BALEARS (3ª División)
POQUET (Joaquín Poquet Torrejón)   Huelva MEDIO  
PORTEROS (Jesús Enrique Porteros Medrano) 25/12/1951 Madrid DELANTERO Real Madrid Amateur
PORTILLO (Javier García Portillo) 30/03/1982 Aranjuez  DELANTERO REAL MADRID B (2ª División B)
PORTUGAL (Miguel Ángel Portugal Vicario) 28/11/1955 Quintanilla de las Viñas MEDIO BURGOS C.F. (1ª División)
PRAT (José Prat Ripollés) 26/04/1911 Barcelona  DELANTERO R.C.D. ESPANYOL (1ª División)
PRATS (Francisco Prats Guerendeain) 01/01/1902 Portugalete  MEDIO REAL MURCIA F.C.
PROSINEČKI (Robert Prosinečki) 12/01/1969 Schwenningen (ALE) MEDIO F.K. CRVENA ZVEZDA (1ª División, Yugoslavia)
PRUDEN (Prudencio Sánchez Hernández) 01/12/1916 Babilafuente  DELANTERO U.D. SALAMANCA (2ª División)
PUEYO (Antonio Pueyo Marín) 24/08/1929 Barcelona  DELANTERO C.D. TARRASA (3ª División)
PUSKÁS (Ferenc Puskás) 02/04/1927 Budapest (HUN) DELANTERO HONVÉD BUDAPEST F.C. (1ª División, Hungría)
QUEREJETA (José María Querejeta Alberro) 17/05/1919 San Sebastián  DEFENSA REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL (2ª División)
QUESADA (Félix Quesada Más) 01/07/1902 Madrid DEFENSA RECREATIVO ESPAÑOL DE MADRID
QUINCOCES (Jacinto Francisco Fernández de Quincoces y López de Arbina) 17/07/1905 Baracaldo DEFENSA DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS (1ª División)
QUINI (Joaquín José Marín Ruiz) 24/09/1989 Fernán Núñez DEFENSA REAL MADRID CASTILLA (2ª División)
QUIQUE (Enrique Sánchez Flores) 05/02/1965 Madrid DEFENSA VALENCIA C.F. (1ª División)
RABA (Valentín Raba Ortiz) 19/01/1941 Santander  MEDIO Real Madrid Amateur
RABOSO (Vicente Raboso Puerta)  30/04/1951 Madrid DEFENSA Real Madrid Amateur
RAFA (Rafael Verdú Fernández) 23/12/1927 Madrid DELANTERO A.D. PLUS ULTRA (2ª División)
RAFA (Rafael Yunta Navarro) 04/04/1920 Ocaña  MEDIO C.D. TOLEDO (3ª División)
RAMIS (Luis Miguel Ramis Monfort) 25/07/1970 Tarragona  DEFENSA REAL MADRID B (2ª División)
RAMIS (Luis Miguel Ramis Monfort) 25/07/1970 Tarragona  DEFENSA REAL MADRID B (2ª División)
RAMOS (Héctor Omar Ramos Delgado) 12/12/1936 Montevideo (URG) MEDIO CLUB NACIONAL DE MONTEVIDEO (1ª División, Uruguay)
RAÚL (Raúl González Blanco) 27/06/1977 Madrid DELANTERO REAL MADRID B (2ª División)
RAÚL BRAVO (Raúl Bravo Sanfélix) 14/04/1981 Gandía  DEFENSA REAL MADRID B (2ª División B)
RAÚL PAREJA (Raúl Pareja León) 12/11/1974 Palma de Mallorca  DEFENSA REAL MADRID B (2ª División)
REDONDO (Fernando Carlos Redondo) 06/07/1969 Adrogué, Buenos Aires (ARG) MEDIO C.D. TENERIFE (1ª División)
REGUERO (Antonio Reguero Chapinal) 04/07/1982 Madrid PORTERO REAL MADRID B (2ª División B)
REYES (José Antonio Reyes Ramos) 01/09/1983 Utrera MEDIO ARSENAL F.C. (1ª División, Inglaterra)
RHODES (Rafael Rhodes Centenara) 31/12/1949 Madrid DELANTERO Real Madrid Amateur
RIAL (José Héctor Rial Laguía) 14/10/1928 Pergamino (ARG) MEDIO CLUB NACIONAL DE MONTEVIDEO (1ª División, Uruguay)
RIBADA (Luis Ribada Martín) 30/10/1939 Madrid EXTREMO Real Madrid Amateur
RIBES (José Ribes) 15/09/1921 Villanueva de Castellón MEDIO LEVANTE U.D. (3ª División)
RICARDITO (Ricardo Martínez Sáez) 25/01/1930 Santomera  MEDIO ELCHE C.F. (3ª División)
RICARDITO II (Ricardo Navarro Jover) 01/07/1930 Elda MEDIO ORIHUELA DEPORTIVA C.F. (3ª División)
RICARDO ROCHA (Ricardo Roberto Barreto da Rocha) 11/09/1962 Recife, Pernambuco (BRA) DEFENSA SÃO PAULO F.C. (1ª División, Brasil)
RIKI (Iván Sánchez Rico Soto) 11/08/1980 Aranjuez  DELANTERO REAL MADRID B (2ª División B)
RINCÓN (Antonio Rincón Núñez) 16/03/1941 Santa Cruz de Tenerife  DEFENSA Real Unión de Tenerife (1ª Regional Canarias)
RINCÓN (Hipólito Rincón Povedano) 28/04/1957 Madrid DELANTERO REAL VALLADOLID DEPORTIVO (2ª División)
RÍOS (José Antonio Ríos Reina) 10/05/1990 Castilblanco de los Arroyos  DEFENSA REAL MADRID CASTILLA (2ª División)
RIQUELME (Francisco Riquelme Salazar) 01/01/1951   DELANTERO IMPERIAL C.F. (3ª División)
RIVERA (Alberto Rivera Pizarro) 16/02/1978 Puertollano  MEDIO REAL MADRID B (2ª División B)
RIVERA (Luis Rivera Marón) 13/05/1938 Torrejón de Ardoz DELANTERO A.D. PLUS ULTRA (3ª División)
RIVERO (Javier Rivero Bernaola) 01/01/1930   DEFENSA Joseleta (Regional Vizcaya)
ROBBEN (Arjen Robben) 23/01/1984 Bedum (HOL) MEDIO CHELSEA F.C. (1ª División, Inglaterra)
ROBERTO CARLOS (Roberto Carlos da Silva Garca) 10/04/1973 Garca, São Paulo (BRA) DEFENSA F.C. INTERNAZIONALE (1ª División, Italia)
ROBERTO MARTÍNEZ (Roberto Juan Martínez Martínez) 25/09/1945 Mendoza (ARG) DELANTERO R.C.D. ESPAÑOL (1ª División)
ROBINHO (Róbson de Souza) 25/01/1984 São Vicente, São Paulo (BRA) DELANTERO SANTOS F.C. (1ª División, Brasil)
ROBLES (Ángel Luis Robles Berengui) 20/04/1982 Cehegín  MEDIO REAL MADRID B (2ª División B)
ROBLES (Antonio Ruiz Robles) 18/01/1940 Beniaján  MEDIO MELILLA C.F. (2ª División)
ROCA (Antonio Roca Reguart) 06/11/1937 Talarn DEFENSA U.D. FIGUERAS (3ª División)
ROCHA (Manuel Rocha) 21/08/1920 Buenos Aires (ARG) DELANTERO C.F. OS BELENENSES (1ª División, Portugal)
RODRI (José Andrés Rodríguez Martínez) 19/07/1976 Alcalá de Henares  MEDIO REAL MADRID B (2ª División B)
RODRI (José Luis Rodríguez Pérez)   Madrid  DEFENSA Real Madrid Amateur (1ª Regional Preferente)
RODRI (Manuel Rodríguez Hernández) 01/01/1948 Mérida DEFENSA Real Madrid Amateur
RODRIGO (Rodrigo García Vizoso) 26/02/1909 La Coruña  PORTERO R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA (2ª División)
RODRIGO FABRI (Rodrigo Fabri) 15/01/1976 Santo André, São Paulo (BRA) DELANTERO C.R. FLAMENGO (1ª División, Brasil)
RODRÍGUEZ (Sergio Rodríguez Vieira) 04/04/1928 Colonia (URG) MEDIO C.D. MÁLAGA (1ª División)
ROIG II (Camilo Roig Zamora) 30/07/1920 Santa Cruz de Tenerife  DELANTERO C.D. Price Tenerife (1ª Regional Canarias)
ROJAS (Roberto Rojas González) 17/11/1974 Madrid DEFENSA REAL MADRID B (2ª División B)
ROMASANTA (José Luis Suárez Conde) 1942   DELANTERO A.D. COUTO (3ª División)
RONALDO (Luiz Nazário da Lima) 22/09/1976 Bento Ribeiro (BRA) DELANTERO F.C. INTERNAZIONALE (1ª División, Italia)
ROTH (Julio Roth Romero) 01/11/1934 Madrid DELANTERO Real Madrid C.F. Amateur
ROVIRA (Isidro Rovira Tuset) 15/07/1915 Granollers  MEDIO R.C.D. ESPAÑOL (1ª División)
ROVIRA (José Fernando Rovira Sáez) 23/11/1943 Hospitalet de Llobregat DELANTERO C.D L'HOSPITALET (3ª División)
RUBÉN (Rubén González Rocha) 29/01/1982 Santiago de Compostela  DEFENSA REAL MADRID B (2ª División B)
RUBÉN YÁÑEZ (Orlando Rubén Yáñez Alabart) 12/10/1993 Blanes PORTERO REAL MADRID CASTILLA (2ª División B)
RUBIAL (Laureano Rubial Fernández) 18/05/1947 Luarca  MEDIO PONTEVEDRA C.F. (2ª División)
RUBIÑÁN (Benito Rubiñán Soutullo) 11/09/1949 Redondela  DEFENSA R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA (1ª División)
RUBIO (Gaspar Rubio Meliá) 14/12/1907 Serra  DELANTERO LEVANTE U.D.
RUBIO (José Antonio Rubio Fernández) 09/05/1934 Cieza  MEDIO REAL MURCIA C.F. (2ª División)
RUBIO (Óscar Montalbán Ramos) 17/05/1976 Madrid DEFENSA REAL MADRID B (2ª División B)
RUGGERI (Óscar Alfredo Ruggeri) 26/01/1962 Corral de Bustos (ARG) DEFENSA C.D. LOGROÑÉS (1ª División)
RUIZ (Antonio Ruiz Cervilla) 31/01/1937 Guadalupe  MEDIO Real Madrid Amateur
RUIZ (Mariano Ruiz Sánchez) 08/04/1952 Arganda del Rey MED CASTILLA C.F. (3ª División)


VOLVER A JUGADORES